Serie A TIM 2016/17

< Matchday 4 >
campionato
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
Minggu 18 September 201615:00Cagliari - Atalanta3-0
Minggu 18 September 201615:00Crotone - Palermo1-1
Minggu 18 September 201620:45Fiorentina - Roma1-0
Minggu 18 September 201618:00Inter - Juventus2-1
Sabtu 17 September 201618:00Lazio - Pescara3-0
Sabtu 17 September 201620:45Napoli - Bologna3-1
Jumat 16 September 201620:45Sampdoria - Milan0-1
Minggu 18 September 201615:00Sassuolo - Genoa2-0
Minggu 18 September 201615:00Torino - Empoli0-0
Minggu 18 September 201612:30Udinese - ChievoVerona1-2

Klasemen serie a 2016/17

serie A TIM
KANDANGTANDANGTOTAL
POSTIMPOINMPJMJIPSGFGAJMJIPSGFGAJMJIPSGFGA
1Napoli1042007311052310125
2Juventus94200521012230174
3Genoa94200411013330174
4Inter74110321012321155
5ChievoVerona74110311012221153
6Lazio74101311105421185
7Roma74200720112321195
8Udinese64101321011420246
9Milan64101331013420267
10Fiorentina64200200021320233
11Sampdoria64101221013320255
12Sassuolo64101231012320246
13Bologna64200310022820259
14Pescara44011341013311267
15Torino44110510023511286
16Empoli44101220110211224
17Cagliari44110520022511277
18Atalanta341015500215103610
19Palermo24002040202202226
20Crotone14011240021301337