Serie A TIM 2016/17

< Matchday 6 >
campionato
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
Senin 26 September 201620:45Cagliari - Sampdoria2-1
Minggu 25 September 201615:00Crotone - Atalanta1-3
Minggu 25 September 201620:45Fiorentina - Milan0-0
Minggu 25 September 201615:00Genoa - Pescara1-1
Minggu 25 September 201615:00Inter - Bologna1-1
Minggu 25 September 201615:00Lazio - Empoli2-0
Sabtu 24 September 201620:45Napoli - ChievoVerona2-0
Sabtu 24 September 201618:00Palermo - Juventus0-1
Minggu 25 September 201615:00Sassuolo - Udinese1-0
Minggu 25 September 201612:30Torino - Roma3-1

Klasemen serie a 2016/17

serie A TIM
KANDANGTANDANGTOTAL
POSTIMPOINMPJMJIPSGFGAJMJIPSGFGAJMJIPSGFGA
1Juventus1563009220132501124
2Napoli1463009312052420145
3Genoa116220521013332185
4Inter116120432014332186
5ChievoVerona106210521022431276
6Bologna1063005101239312810
7Roma10630011201236312148
8Milan106201531113431287
9Lazio1062015111156312107
10Sassuolo96201331023530368
11Torino862108201235222117
12Fiorentina86210200123522255
13Udinese76111541021521369
14Cagliari762107300329213912
15Sampdoria66101221034720469
16Atalanta661025610246204912
17Pescara66021341114413278
18Palermo56003051203212337
19Empoli46102240120411428
20Crotone160123700317015414