Serie A TIM 2016/17

< Matchday 9 >
campionato
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
Minggu 23 Oktober 201615:00Atalanta - Inter2-1
Minggu 23 Oktober 201618:00Bologna - Sassuolo1-1
Minggu 23 Oktober 201615:00Cagliari - Fiorentina3-5
Minggu 23 Oktober 201615:00Crotone - Napoli1-2
Minggu 23 Oktober 201615:00Empoli - ChievoVerona0-0
Sabtu 22 Oktober 201620:45Milan - Juventus1-0
Minggu 23 Oktober 201620:45Roma - Palermo4-1
Sabtu 22 Oktober 201618:00Sampdoria - Genoa2-1
Minggu 23 Oktober 201615:00Torino - Lazio2-2
Minggu 23 Oktober 201612:30Udinese - Pescara3-1

Klasemen serie a 2016/17

serie A TIM
KANDANGTANDANGTOTAL
POSTIMPOINMPJMJIPSGFGAJMJIPSGFGAJMJIPSGFGA
1Juventus21940011330263702176
2Milan199401106211656121611
3Roma199500174112676122311
4Napoli179301106221745221710
5Torino159320125112764321911
6Genoa1592305220255432107
7Lazio159211622211084321610
8ChievoVerona1492116521244423109
9Sassuolo139301541137104141214
10Atalanta13930287112464141213
11Cagliari1393111291034104141619
12Bologna129311630224103331013
13Fiorentina129220201139103331110
14Inter11912155203673241112
15Sampdoria11921154113583241012
16Udinese10921288103273151015
17Pescara790324711257144914
18Palermo690041913157135616
19Empoli691132702204135211
20Crotone1901349005311018720