Serie A TIM 2016/17

< Matchday 10 >
campionato
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
Wednesday 26 October 201620:45ChievoVerona - Bologna1-1
Wednesday 26 October 201620:45Fiorentina - Crotone1-1
Tuesday 25 October 201620:45Genoa - AC Milan3-0
Wednesday 26 October 201620:45Inter - Torino2-1
Wednesday 26 October 201620:45Juventus - Sampdoria4-1
Wednesday 26 October 201620:45Lazio - Cagliari4-1
Wednesday 26 October 201620:45Napoli - Empoli2-0
Thursday 27 October 201620:45Palermo - Udinese1-3
Wednesday 26 October 201620:45Pescara - Atalanta0-1
Wednesday 26 October 201620:45Sassuolo - Roma1-3

Table 2016/17

serie A TIM
HOMEAWAYTOTAL
POSTEAMPTSMPMWMDPSGFGAMWMDPSGFGAMWMDPSGFGA
1Juventus241050015430263802217
2Roma2210500174212987122612
3Napoli2010401126221746221910
4AC Milan1910401106212686131614
5Lazio18103111032211085322011
6Genoa18103308220255532137
7Atalanta161030287212565141313
8ChievoVerona151022176212444331110
9Torino1510320125113884332013
10Inter141022176203674241313
11Udinese131021288203584151316
12Bologna1310311630325113431114
13Cagliari13103111291045144151723
14Fiorentina1310230311139103431211
15Sassuolo1310302671137104151317
16Sampdoria1110211541146123251116
17Pescara7100334811257145915
18Empoli6101132702306136213
19Palermo61000521213157136719
20Crotone21001349015412028821