Championship 2016/17

< Matchday 4 >
campionato
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
Sunday 18 September 201615:00Cagliari - Atalanta3-0
Sunday 18 September 201615:00Crotone - Palermo1-1
Sunday 18 September 201620:45Fiorentina - Roma1-0
Sunday 18 September 201618:00Inter - Juventus2-1
Saturday 17 September 201618:00Lazio - Pescara3-0
Saturday 17 September 201620:45Napoli - Bologna3-1
Friday 16 September 201620:45Sampdoria - AC Milan0-1
Sunday 18 September 201615:00Sassuolo - Genoa2-0
Sunday 18 September 201615:00Torino - Empoli0-0
Sunday 18 September 201612:30Udinese - ChievoVerona1-2

Table 2016/17

serie A TIM
HOMEAWAYTOTAL
POSTEAMPTSMPMWMDPSGFGAMWMDPSGFGAMWMDPSGFGA
1Napoli1042007311052310125
2Genoa94200411013330174
3Juventus94200521012230174
4Inter74110321012321155
5Lazio74101311105421185
6ChievoVerona74110311012221153
7Roma74200720112321195
8Bologna64200310022820259
9Sampdoria64101221013320255
10Sassuolo64101231012320246
11Udinese64101321011420246
12Fiorentina64200200021320233
13AC Milan64101331013420267
14Empoli44101220110211224
15Torino44110510023511286
16Cagliari44110520022511277
17Pescara44011341013311267
18Atalanta341015500215103610
19Palermo24002040202202226
20Crotone14011240021301337