Championship 2016/17

< Matchday 5 >
campionato
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
Tuesday 20 September 201620:45AC Milan - Lazio2-0
Wednesday 21 September 201620:45Atalanta - Palermo0-1
Wednesday 21 September 201618:30Bologna - Sampdoria2-0
Wednesday 21 September 201620:45ChievoVerona - Sassuolo2-1
Wednesday 21 September 201620:45Empoli - Inter0-2
Wednesday 21 September 201620:45Genoa - Napoli0-0
Wednesday 21 September 201620:45Juventus - Cagliari4-0
Wednesday 21 September 201620:45Pescara - Torino0-0
Wednesday 21 September 201620:45Roma - Crotone4-0
Wednesday 21 September 201620:45Udinese - Fiorentina2-2

Table 2016/17

serie A TIM
HOMEAWAYTOTAL
POSTEAMPTSMPMWMDPSGFGAMWMDPSGFGAMWMDPSGFGA
1Juventus1253009210122401114
2Napoli1152007312052320125
3ChievoVerona105210521012231174
4Roma10530011201123311135
5Inter105110322014331175
6Genoa105210411013331174
7Bologna95300510022830279
8AC Milan95201531013430287
9Lazio75101311115621287
10Fiorentina75200200123521255
11Udinese75111541011421268
12Sampdoria65101221023520357
13Sassuolo65101231023520358
14Pescara55021341013312267
15Torino55110510123512286
16Palermo55002041203212236
17Cagliari451105200329113711
18Empoli45102240110211326
19Atalanta351025600215104611
20Crotone150112400317014311