Championship 2016/17

< Matchday 6 >
campionato
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
Monday 26 September 201620:45Cagliari - Sampdoria2-1
Sunday 25 September 201615:00Crotone - Atalanta1-3
Sunday 25 September 201620:45Fiorentina - AC Milan0-0
Sunday 25 September 201615:00Genoa - Pescara1-1
Sunday 25 September 201615:00Inter - Bologna1-1
Sunday 25 September 201615:00Lazio - Empoli2-0
Saturday 24 September 201620:45Napoli - ChievoVerona2-0
Saturday 24 September 201618:00Palermo - Juventus0-1
Sunday 25 September 201615:00Sassuolo - Udinese1-0
Sunday 25 September 201612:30Torino - Roma3-1

Table 2016/17

serie A TIM
HOMEAWAYTOTAL
POSTEAMPTSMPMWMDPSGFGAMWMDPSGFGAMWMDPSGFGA
1Juventus1563009220132501124
2Napoli1463009312052420145
3Inter116120432014332186
4Genoa116220521013332185
5Roma10630011201236312148
6Lazio1062015111156312107
7AC Milan106201531113431287
8ChievoVerona106210521022431276
9Bologna1063005101239312810
10Sassuolo96201331023530368
11Torino862108201235222117
12Fiorentina86210200123522255
13Udinese76111541021521369
14Cagliari762107300329213912
15Pescara66021341114413278
16Atalanta661025610246204912
17Sampdoria66101221034720469
18Palermo56003051203212337
19Empoli46102240120411428
20Crotone160123700317015414