Serie A TIM 2016/17

< Matchday 7 >
campionato
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
Sunday 2 October 201618:00AC Milan - Sassuolo4-3
Sunday 2 October 201615:00Atalanta - Napoli1-0
Sunday 2 October 201615:00Bologna - Genoa0-1
Sunday 2 October 201615:00Cagliari - Crotone2-1
Sunday 2 October 201612:30Empoli - Juventus0-3
Saturday 1 October 201618:00Pescara - ChievoVerona0-2
Sunday 2 October 201620:45Roma - Inter2-1
Sunday 2 October 201615:00Sampdoria - Palermo1-1
Sunday 2 October 201618:00Torino - Fiorentina2-1
Saturday 1 October 201620:45Udinese - Lazio0-3

Table 2016/17

serie A TIM
HOMEAWAYTOTAL
POSTEAMPTSMPMWMDPSGFGAMWMDPSGFGAMWMDPSGFGA
1Juventus1873009230162601154
2Napoli1473009312153421146
3Genoa147220522014342195
4AC Milan13730196111344121210
5Roma13740013301236412169
6ChievoVerona137210522024441296
7Lazio1372015121186412137
8Torino11731010301235322138
9Inter117120432025532298
10Bologna1073015201239313811
11Cagliari10731094003293131113
12Sassuolo972013310369304912
13Atalanta9720266102463041012
14Fiorentina87210200134722367
15Sampdoria771113310347214710
16Udinese771125710215214612
17Pescara670223611144133710
18Palermo67003051304313348
19Empoli471032701204115211
20Crotone170123700429016516