Campeonato 2016/17

< Jornada 11 >
campionato
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
Domingo 30 Octubre 201612:30Atalanta - Genoa3-0
Sábado 29 Octubre 201618:00Bologna - Fiorentina0-1
Lunes 31 Octubre 201621:00Cagliari - Palermo2-1
Domingo 30 Octubre 201615:00Crotone - ChievoVerona2-0
Domingo 30 Octubre 201615:00Empoli - Roma0-0
Sábado 29 Octubre 201620:45Juventus - Napoli2-1
Domingo 30 Octubre 201615:00Lazio - Sassuolo2-1
Domingo 30 Octubre 201615:00Milan - Pescara1-0
Domingo 30 Octubre 201620:45Sampdoria - Inter1-0
Lunes 31 Octubre 201619:00Udinese - Torino2-2

Clasificación 2016/17

serie A TIM
EN CASAFUERATOTAL
POSEQUIPOPTOSPJPGPEPSGFGCPGPEPSGFGCPGPEPSGFGC
1Juventus271160017530263902238
2Roma2311500174222987222612
3Milan2211501116212687131714
4Lazio21114111242211086322212
5Napoli2011401126222866232012
6Atalanta1911402117212566141613
7Genoa181133082203585331310
8Fiorentina16112303121310104431311
9Cagliari161141114101045145151924
10Torino161132012512310104432215
11ChievoVerona151122176213464341112
12Inter141122176204684251314
13Sampdoria1411311641146124251216
14Udinese14112221010203584251518
15Sassuolo1311302671148124161419
16Bologna1311312640325113441115
17Empoli7111232702306146213
18Pescara7110334811358146916
19Palermo61100521213269137821
20Crotone511113690154121281021