Campeonato 2016/17

< Jornada 4 >
campionato
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
Domingo 18 Septiembre 201615:00Cagliari - Atalanta3-0
Domingo 18 Septiembre 201615:00Crotone - Palermo1-1
Domingo 18 Septiembre 201620:45Fiorentina - Roma1-0
Domingo 18 Septiembre 201618:00Inter - Juventus2-1
Sábado 17 Septiembre 201618:00Lazio - Pescara3-0
Sábado 17 Septiembre 201620:45Napoli - Bologna3-1
Viernes 16 Septiembre 201620:45Sampdoria - Milan0-1
Domingo 18 Septiembre 201615:00Sassuolo - Genoa2-0
Domingo 18 Septiembre 201615:00Torino - Empoli0-0
Domingo 18 Septiembre 201612:30Udinese - ChievoVerona1-2

Clasificación 2016/17

serie A TIM
EN CASAFUERATOTAL
POSEQUIPOPTOSPJPGPEPSGFGCPGPEPSGFGCPGPEPSGFGC
1Napoli1042007311052310125
2Juventus94200521012230174
3Genoa94200411013330174
4Lazio74101311105421185
5Roma74200720112321195
6ChievoVerona74110311012221153
7Inter74110321012321155
8Milan64101331013420267
9Bologna64200310022820259
10Sampdoria64101221013320255
11Sassuolo64101231012320246
12Udinese64101321011420246
13Fiorentina64200200021320233
14Empoli44101220110211224
15Torino44110510023511286
16Pescara44011341013311267
17Cagliari44110520022511277
18Atalanta341015500215103610
19Palermo24002040202202226
20Crotone14011240021301337