Campeonato 2016/17

< Jornada 5 >
campionato
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
Miércoles 21 Septiembre 201620:45Atalanta - Palermo0-1
Miércoles 21 Septiembre 201618:30Bologna - Sampdoria2-0
Miércoles 21 Septiembre 201620:45ChievoVerona - Sassuolo2-1
Miércoles 21 Septiembre 201620:45Empoli - Inter0-2
Miércoles 21 Septiembre 201620:45Genoa - Napoli0-0
Miércoles 21 Septiembre 201620:45Juventus - Cagliari4-0
Martes 20 Septiembre 201620:45Milan - Lazio2-0
Miércoles 21 Septiembre 201620:45Pescara - Torino0-0
Miércoles 21 Septiembre 201620:45Roma - Crotone4-0
Miércoles 21 Septiembre 201620:45Udinese - Fiorentina2-2

Clasificación 2016/17

serie A TIM
EN CASAFUERATOTAL
POSEQUIPOPTOSPJPGPEPSGFGCPGPEPSGFGCPGPEPSGFGC
1Juventus1253009210122401114
2Napoli1152007312052320125
3ChievoVerona105210521012231174
4Inter105110322014331175
5Genoa105210411013331174
6Roma10530011201123311135
7Milan95201531013430287
8Bologna95300510022830279
9Udinese75111541011421268
10Fiorentina75200200123521255
11Lazio75101311115621287
12Sampdoria65101221023520357
13Sassuolo65101231023520358
14Palermo55002041203212236
15Pescara55021341013312267
16Torino55110510123512286
17Empoli45102240110211326
18Cagliari451105200329113711
19Atalanta351025600215104611
20Crotone150112400317014311