Campeonato 2016/17

< Jornada 6 >
campionato
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
Lunes 26 Septiembre 201620:45Cagliari - Sampdoria2-1
Domingo 25 Septiembre 201615:00Crotone - Atalanta1-3
Domingo 25 Septiembre 201620:45Fiorentina - Milan0-0
Domingo 25 Septiembre 201615:00Genoa - Pescara1-1
Domingo 25 Septiembre 201615:00Inter - Bologna1-1
Domingo 25 Septiembre 201615:00Lazio - Empoli2-0
Sábado 24 Septiembre 201620:45Napoli - ChievoVerona2-0
Sábado 24 Septiembre 201618:00Palermo - Juventus0-1
Domingo 25 Septiembre 201615:00Sassuolo - Udinese1-0
Domingo 25 Septiembre 201612:30Torino - Roma3-1

Clasificación 2016/17

serie A TIM
EN CASAFUERATOTAL
POSEQUIPOPTOSPJPGPEPSGFGCPGPEPSGFGCPGPEPSGFGC
1Juventus1563009220132501124
2Napoli1463009312052420145
3Inter116120432014332186
4Genoa116220521013332185
5Milan106201531113431287
6Lazio1062015111156312107
7Bologna1063005101239312810
8ChievoVerona106210521022431276
9Roma10630011201236312148
10Sassuolo96201331023530368
11Fiorentina86210200123522255
12Torino862108201235222117
13Udinese76111541021521369
14Cagliari762107300329213912
15Sampdoria66101221034720469
16Atalanta661025610246204912
17Pescara66021341114413278
18Palermo56003051203212337
19Empoli46102240120411428
20Crotone160123700317015414