Campeonato 2016/17

< Jornada 8 >
campionato
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
Domingo 16 Octubre 201620:45ChievoVerona - Milan1-3
Domingo 16 Octubre 201612:30Fiorentina - Atalanta0-0
Domingo 16 Octubre 201615:00Genoa - Empoli0-0
Domingo 16 Octubre 201615:00Inter - Cagliari1-2
Sábado 15 Octubre 201620:45Juventus - Udinese2-1
Domingo 16 Octubre 201615:00Lazio - Bologna1-1
Sábado 15 Octubre 201615:00Napoli - Roma1-3
Lunes 17 Octubre 201620:45Palermo - Torino1-4
Sábado 15 Octubre 201618:00Pescara - Sampdoria1-1
Domingo 16 Octubre 201615:00Sassuolo - Crotone2-1

Clasificación 2016/17

serie A TIM
EN CASAFUERATOTAL
POSEQUIPOPTOSPJPGPEPSGFGCPGPEPSGFGCPGPEPSGFGC
1Juventus21840011330162701175
2Milan16830196211655121511
3Roma168400133112675121910
4Genoa158230522014343195
5Napoli14830110612153422159
6Torino14831010311276422179
7Lazio1482116221186422148
8ChievoVerona1382116520244413109
9Cagliari138310941034104131314
10Sassuolo12830154103694041113
11Bologna11830152022410323912
12Inter11812155202553231010
13Atalanta10820266112463141012
14Fiorentina98220200134723367
15Sampdoria881113311358224811
16Udinese781125710327215714
17Pescara780324711144143811
18Palermo680041913043134512
19Empoli581032702204125211
20Crotone1801237005311017618