Campionato 2016/17

< Giornata 4 >
campionato
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
Domenica 18 Settembre 201615:00Cagliari - Atalanta3-0
Domenica 18 Settembre 201615:00Crotone - Palermo1-1
Domenica 18 Settembre 201620:45Fiorentina - Roma1-0
Domenica 18 Settembre 201618:00Inter - Juventus2-1
Sabato 17 Settembre 201618:00Lazio - Pescara3-0
Sabato 17 Settembre 201620:45Napoli - Bologna3-1
Venerdì 16 Settembre 201620:45Sampdoria - Milan0-1
Domenica 18 Settembre 201615:00Sassuolo - Genoa2-0
Domenica 18 Settembre 201615:00Torino - Empoli0-0
Domenica 18 Settembre 201612:30Udinese - ChievoVerona1-2

Classifica 2016/17

serie A TIM
CASATRASFERTATOTALE
POSSQUADRAPTIPGPVPNPSGFGSPVPNPSGFGSPVPNPSGFGS
1Napoli1042007311052310125
2Genoa94200411013330174
3Juventus94200521012230174
4Roma74200720112321195
5ChievoVerona74110311012221153
6Lazio74101311105421185
7Inter74110321012321155
8Fiorentina64200200021320233
9Bologna64200310022820259
10Sampdoria64101221013320255
11Milan64101331013420267
12Sassuolo64101231012320246
13Udinese64101321011420246
14Cagliari44110520022511277
15Empoli44101220110211224
16Pescara44011341013311267
17Torino44110510023511286
18Atalanta341015500215103610
19Palermo24002040202202226
20Crotone14011240021301337