Campionato 2016/17

< Giornata 6 >
campionato
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
Lunedì 26 Settembre 201620:45Cagliari - Sampdoria2-1
Domenica 25 Settembre 201615:00Crotone - Atalanta1-3
Domenica 25 Settembre 201620:45Fiorentina - Milan0-0
Domenica 25 Settembre 201615:00Genoa - Pescara1-1
Domenica 25 Settembre 201615:00Inter - Bologna1-1
Domenica 25 Settembre 201615:00Lazio - Empoli2-0
Sabato 24 Settembre 201620:45Napoli - ChievoVerona2-0
Sabato 24 Settembre 201618:00Palermo - Juventus0-1
Domenica 25 Settembre 201615:00Sassuolo - Udinese1-0
Domenica 25 Settembre 201612:30Torino - Roma3-1

Classifica 2016/17

serie A TIM
CASATRASFERTATOTALE
POSSQUADRAPTIPGPVPNPSGFGSPVPNPSGFGSPVPNPSGFGS
1Juventus1563009220132501124
2Napoli1463009312052420145
3Genoa116220521013332185
4Inter116120432014332186
5Milan106201531113431287
6Roma10630011201236312148
7Bologna1063005101239312810
8ChievoVerona106210521022431276
9Lazio1062015111156312107
10Sassuolo96201331023530368
11Fiorentina86210200123522255
12Torino862108201235222117
13Cagliari762107300329213912
14Udinese76111541021521369
15Atalanta661025610246204912
16Pescara66021341114413278
17Sampdoria66101221034720469
18Palermo56003051203212337
19Empoli46102240120411428
20Crotone160123700317015414