Campionato 2016/17

< Giornata 6 >
campionato
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
Lunedì 26 Settembre 201620:45Cagliari - Sampdoria2-1
Domenica 25 Settembre 201615:00Crotone - Atalanta1-3
Domenica 25 Settembre 201620:45Fiorentina - Milan0-0
Domenica 25 Settembre 201615:00Genoa - Pescara1-1
Domenica 25 Settembre 201615:00Inter - Bologna1-1
Domenica 25 Settembre 201615:00Lazio - Empoli2-0
Sabato 24 Settembre 201620:45Napoli - ChievoVerona2-0
Sabato 24 Settembre 201618:00Palermo - Juventus0-1
Domenica 25 Settembre 201615:00Sassuolo - Udinese1-0
Domenica 25 Settembre 201612:30Torino - Roma3-1

Classifica 2016/17

serie A TIM
CASATRASFERTATOTALE
POSSQUADRAPTIPGPVPNPSGFGSPVPNPSGFGSPVPNPSGFGS
1Juventus1563009220132501124
2Napoli1463009312052420145
3Inter116120432014332186
4Genoa116220521013332185
5Roma10630011201236312148
6ChievoVerona106210521022431276
7Milan106201531113431287
8Lazio1062015111156312107
9Bologna1063005101239312810
10Sassuolo96201331023530368
11Torino862108201235222117
12Fiorentina86210200123522255
13Udinese76111541021521369
14Cagliari762107300329213912
15Pescara66021341114413278
16Sampdoria66101221034720469
17Atalanta661025610246204912
18Palermo56003051203212337
19Empoli46102240120411428
20Crotone160123700317015414