Campionato 2016/17

< Giornata 7 >
campionato
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
Domenica 2 Ottobre 201615:00Atalanta - Napoli1-0
Domenica 2 Ottobre 201615:00Bologna - Genoa0-1
Domenica 2 Ottobre 201615:00Cagliari - Crotone2-1
Domenica 2 Ottobre 201612:30Empoli - Juventus0-3
Domenica 2 Ottobre 201618:00Milan - Sassuolo4-3
Sabato 1 Ottobre 201618:00Pescara - ChievoVerona0-2
Domenica 2 Ottobre 201620:45Roma - Inter2-1
Domenica 2 Ottobre 201615:00Sampdoria - Palermo1-1
Domenica 2 Ottobre 201618:00Torino - Fiorentina2-1
Sabato 1 Ottobre 201620:45Udinese - Lazio0-3

Classifica 2016/17

serie A TIM
CASATRASFERTATOTALE
POSSQUADRAPTIPGPVPNPSGFGSPVPNPSGFGSPVPNPSGFGS
1Juventus1873009230162601154
2Napoli1473009312153421146
3Genoa147220522014342195
4Roma13740013301236412169
5ChievoVerona137210522024441296
6Lazio1372015121186412137
7Milan13730196111344121210
8Inter117120432025532298
9Torino11731010301235322138
10Bologna1073015201239313811
11Cagliari10731094003293131113
12Sassuolo972013310369304912
13Atalanta9720266102463041012
14Fiorentina87210200134722367
15Sampdoria771113310347214710
16Udinese771125710215214612
17Palermo67003051304313348
18Pescara670223611144133710
19Empoli471032701204115211
20Crotone170123700429016516