Campionato 2016/17

< Giornata 9 >
campionato
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
DATAORAPARTITARISULTATO
Domenica 23 Ottobre 201615:00Atalanta - Inter2-1
Domenica 23 Ottobre 201618:00Bologna - Sassuolo1-1
Domenica 23 Ottobre 201615:00Cagliari - Fiorentina3-5
Domenica 23 Ottobre 201615:00Crotone - Napoli1-2
Domenica 23 Ottobre 201615:00Empoli - ChievoVerona0-0
Sabato 22 Ottobre 201620:45Milan - Juventus1-0
Domenica 23 Ottobre 201620:45Roma - Palermo4-1
Sabato 22 Ottobre 201618:00Sampdoria - Genoa2-1
Domenica 23 Ottobre 201615:00Torino - Lazio2-2
Domenica 23 Ottobre 201612:30Udinese - Pescara3-1

Classifica 2016/17

serie A TIM
CASATRASFERTATOTALE
POSSQUADRAPTIPGPVPNPSGFGSPVPNPSGFGSPVPNPSGFGS
1Juventus21940011330263702176
2Milan199401106211656121611
3Roma199500174112676122311
4Napoli179301106221745221710
5Lazio159211622211084321610
6Genoa1592305220255432107
7Torino159320125112764321911
8ChievoVerona1492116521244423109
9Cagliari1393111291034104141619
10Atalanta13930287112464141213
11Sassuolo139301541137104141214
12Fiorentina129220201139103331110
13Bologna129311630224103331013
14Inter11912155203673241112
15Sampdoria11921154113583241012
16Udinese10921288103273151015
17Pescara790324711257144914
18Palermo690041913157135616
19Empoli691132702204135211
20Crotone1901349005311018720