Total

 PlayedWDLGfGa
Serie A TIM3242161676885857553543
TIM Cup3722058582619371
UEFA Champions League156773940222153
UEFA Cup149734036222129
Fairs' Cup33161256941
UEFA Europa League3216975538
Central European Cup28111256569
Cup Winners' Cup12642229
Champions League Qualifying Round10514175
Italian Super Cup94411715
Intercontinental Cup531161
European Cup playoff413056
FIFA Club World Cup220060
European Super Cup101002
Total40552035979104170804382

Home

 PlayedWDLGfGa
Serie A TIM1619102222237535201461
TIM Cup1831232832358167
UEFA Champions League7851101713360
UEFA Cup7449121314050
Fairs' Cup1710345118
UEFA Europa League169342815
Central European Cup149414730
Italian Super Cup6321129
Cup Winners' Cup6402151
Champions League Qualifying Round5302112
Intercontinental Cup330060
European Cup playoff101012
European Super Cup101002
Total2023128628645143221817

Away

 PlayedWDLGfGa
Serie A TIM162359454648322352082
TIM Cup189825750261204
UEFA Champions League782629238993
UEFA Cup752428238279
UEFA Europa League167632723
Fairs' Cup166911823
Central European Cup142841839
Cup Winners' Cup624078
Champions League Qualifying Round521263
European Cup playoff312044
Italian Super Cup312056
FIFA Club World Cup220060
Intercontinental Cup201101
Total203274969359027582565