Total

 JugadasWDLGfGc
Campeonato3233161076685757333535
Copa Italia3712058482618369
Champions League156773940222153
Copa UEFA149734036222129
Copa de las Fieras33161256941
UEFA Europa League3216975538
Copa Europa Central28111256569
Copa de las Copas12642229
Ronda Previa Champions L.10514175
Supercopa de liga94411715
Copa Intercontinental531161
European Cup playoff413056
Copa Mundial de clubes220060
Supercopa europea101002
Total40452029976104070574372

En casa

 JugadasWDLGfGc
Campeonato1615101922137535071457
Copa Italia1821232732357165
Champions League7851101713360
Copa UEFA7449121314050
Copa de las Fieras1710345118
UEFA Europa League169342815
Copa Europa Central149414730
Supercopa de liga6321129
Copa de las Copas6402151
Ronda Previa Champions L.5302112
Copa Intercontinental330060
European Cup playoff101012
Supercopa europea101002
Total2018128328445143081811

A domicilio

 JugadasWDLGfGc
Campeonato161859154548222262078
Copa Italia189825750261204
Champions League782629238993
Copa UEFA752428238279
UEFA Europa League167632723
Copa de las Fieras166911823
Copa Europa Central142841839
Copa de las Copas624078
Ronda Previa Champions L.521263
European Cup playoff312044
Supercopa de liga312056
Copa Mundial de clubes220060
Copa Intercontinental201101
Total202774669258927492561