Total

 JugadasWDLGfGc
Campeonato3250161777485957673559
Copa Italia3722058582619371
Champions League156773940222153
Copa UEFA149734036222129
Copa de las Fieras33161256941
UEFA Europa League3216975538
Copa Europa Central28111256569
Copa de las Copas12642229
Ronda Previa Champions L.10514175
Supercopa de liga94411715
Copa Intercontinental531161
European Cup playoff413056
Copa Mundial de clubes220060
Supercopa europea101002
Total40632036985104270924398

En casa

 JugadasWDLGfGc
Campeonato1623102222537635241468
Copa Italia1831232832358167
Champions League7851101713360
Copa UEFA7449121314050
Copa de las Fieras1710345118
UEFA Europa League169342815
Copa Europa Central149414730
Supercopa de liga6321129
Copa de las Copas6402151
Ronda Previa Champions L.5302112
Copa Intercontinental330060
European Cup playoff101012
Supercopa europea101002
Total2027128628945243261824

A domicilio

 JugadasWDLGfGc
Campeonato162759554948322432091
Copa Italia189825750261204
Champions League782629238993
Copa UEFA752428238279
UEFA Europa League167632723
Copa de las Fieras166911823
Copa Europa Central142841839
Copa de las Copas624078
Ronda Previa Champions L.521263
Supercopa de liga312056
European Cup playoff312044
Copa Mundial de clubes220060
Copa Intercontinental201101
Total203675069659027662574