Totale

 GiocateVNPGfGs
Campionato3242161676885857553543
TIM Cup3722058582619371
Champions League156773940222153
Coppa UEFA149734036222129
Coppa delle Fiere33161256941
UEFA Europa League3216975538
Coppa Europa Centrale28111256569
Coppa delle Coppe12642229
Preliminari Champions10514175
Supercoppa di lega94411715
Coppa Intercontinentale531161
Spareggio accesso coppe europee413056
Mondiale per Club220060
Supercoppa europea101002
Totale40552035979104170804382

In casa

 GiocateVNPGfGs
Campionato1619102222237535201461
TIM Cup1831232832358167
Champions League7851101713360
Coppa UEFA7449121314050
Coppa delle Fiere1710345118
UEFA Europa League169342815
Coppa Europa Centrale149414730
Supercoppa di lega6321129
Coppa delle Coppe6402151
Preliminari Champions5302112
Coppa Intercontinentale330060
Spareggio accesso coppe europee101012
Supercoppa europea101002
Totale2023128628645143221817

In trasferta

 GiocateVNPGfGs
Campionato162359454648322352082
TIM Cup189825750261204
Champions League782629238993
Coppa UEFA752428238279
UEFA Europa League167632723
Coppa delle Fiere166911823
Coppa Europa Centrale142841839
Coppa delle Coppe624078
Preliminari Champions521263
Supercoppa di lega312056
Spareggio accesso coppe europee312044
Mondiale per Club220060
Coppa Intercontinentale201101
Totale203274969359027582565